Build #: DEV

Available Datasets (3)     
Colours' legend: Dataset contains Published series
 Data set (Number of Series)  Description  Data Structure Definition  Excel Pivot Export
MNA : National accounts, Main aggregates (Eurostat ESA2010 TP, table 1)   (1)
Series in the table from the dataset: National accounts, Main aggregates (Eurostat ESA2010 TP, table 1)
DSD
Standard Refreshable
ENA : National accounts, Employment (Eurostat ESA2010 TP, table 0110, 0111)   (1)
Series in the table from the dataset: National accounts, Employment (Eurostat ESA2010 TP, table 0110, 0111)
DSD
Standard Refreshable
ICP : Indices of Consumer prices   (1)
Series in the table from the dataset: Indices of Consumer prices
DSD
Standard Refreshable


Loading Filters



Colours' legend: Published series

 Title  Key  From  To  Last Updated
Gross domestic product at market prices
Gross domestic product at market prices - Belgium - Domestic (home or reference area), Total economy, Euro, Current prices, Non transformed data, Neither seasonally adjusted nor calendar adjusted data
MNA.A.N.BE.W2.S1.S1.B.B1GQ._Z._Z._Z.EUR.V.N
1995 2017 2018-10-23 09:37
Total population
Total population - Belgium - World (all entities, including reference area, including IO), Total economy, Persons, Not applicable, Non transformed data, Neither seasonally adjusted nor calendar adjusted data
ENA.A.N.BE.W0.S1.S1._Z.POP._Z._Z._Z.PS._Z.N
Alias: MNA.A.N.BE.W0.S1.S1._Z.POP._Z._Z._Z.PS._Z.N
1995 2017 2018-10-31 11:36
HICP - Overall index
Belgium - HICP - Overall index, Annual average rate of change, Eurostat, Neither seasonally nor working day adjusted
ICP.A.BE.N.000000.4.AVR
1992 2017 2018-01-17 14:51